Králové Šachy v České Skalici Podívejte se do České Skalice
Oddíl
Soutěže družstev
Z historie
Různé
1979-80
Krajský přebor II. tř., sk. A
ČS - Jiskra Jaroměř : 6½
Sokol Velký Dřevíč - ČS 3 : 5
ČS - Slovan Broumov 3 : 5
ČS - Spartak Hradec Králové 4 : 4
Spartak Police nad Metují B - ČS 3 : 5
ČS - Slavia Hradec Králové F : 4½
Baník Vamberk - ČS 6 : 2
ČS - Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí 4 : 4
Sokol Hoříněves - ČS 1 : 7
ČS - TJ Náchod C 2 : 6
Sokol Javornice - ČS 5½ :
ČS - Spartak Police nad Metují A 2 : 6
Slavia Hradec Králové E - ČS 4 : 4
 
1.   TJ Náchod C 10 3 0 78,5 23
2.   Sokol Javornice 11 1 1 62,0 23
3.   Slavia Hradec Králové E 8 3 2 64,0 19
4.   Spartak Police nad Metují A 8 3 2 63,5 19
5.   Slavia Hradec Králové F 7 2 4 56,5 16
6.   Jiskra Jaroměř 7 1 6 60,5 15
7.   Slovan Broumov 6 1 7 54,5 13
8.   Sokol Velký Dřevíč 6 1 7 52,5 13
9.   Baník Vamberk 5 2 6 51,5 12
10.   Spartak ZVÚ Hradec Králové 3 3 7 46,5 9
11.   Jiskra Česká Skalice 3 3 7 45,5 9
12.   Sokol Slatina nad Zdobnicí 4 1 8 42,5 9
13.   Spartak Police nad Metují B 1 0 12 34,0 2
14.   Sokol Hoříněves 0 0 13 14,0 0
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13.
1.   Novák Jiří 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0
2.   Tichý Zdeněk   0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0  
3.   Brzobohatý Jindřich         1 0 1 0 1   ½ 0 0 0
4.   Kubec Jiří K 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 ½
5.   Zikmund Josef   0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1   0   0
6.   Havrda Josef st.   0 1 0 0     0 0 1        
7.   Rohan Stanislav   0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 0  
8.   Kuťák Vladimír                     1        
9.   Postupa pavel   1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1   1   1 1
10.   Kočnar Jiří                            
11.   Maryška Jiří st.   ½                        
12.   Havrda Josef ml.       1 0             0 0   1
13.   Maryška Jiří ml.             ½                
14.   Velecký Vladimír               1     1 ½ ½ ½ 1
    Celkem     5 3 4 5 2 4 7 2 2 4
 
Okresní přebor I. tř.
Jiskra Olivětín - ČSB 4½ :
ČSB - Sokol Zbečník : 4½
Tepna ČKD Hronov - ČSB 1 : 5
ČSB - Spartak Police nad Metují C 3 : 3
Sokol Vrchoviny - ČSB 5 : 1
ČSB - Lokomotiva Meziměstí 3 : 3
Jiskra Červený Kostelec - ČSB 2½ :
Sokol Družstevník Dolany - ČSB 2½ :
ČSB - Jiskra Jaroměř B : 4½
 
1.   Sokol Vrchoviny 7 0 2 33,5 14
2.   Jiskra Olivětín 6 0 3 33,0 12
3.   Jiskra Jaroměř B 5 1 3 28,5 11
4.   TJ Červený Kostelec 3 4 2 28,0 10
5.   Tepna ČKD Hronov 3 3 3 27,5 9
6.   Spartak Police nad Metují C 3 2 4 26,0 8
7.   Sokol Zbečník 3 2 4 25,5 8
8.   Jiskra Česká Skalice B 2 3 4 22,5 7
9.   Lokomotiva Meziměstí 1 4 4 24,0 6
10.   Sokol Družstevník Dolany 2 1 6 19,5 5
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.    
1.   Postupa Pavel 3   ½ ½ 1 0 1 1   1 ½    
2.   Kočnar Jiří 4       0     0 0   ½    
3.   Maryška Jiří st. 3 K ½ 0       1 ½ ½      
4.   Maryška Jiří ml. 3   ½   1     1 1        
5.   Havrda Josef ml. 3     0 1 1 0   ½ 1 0    
6.   Kubovec Miroslav 3                        
7.   Velecký Vladimír 4   0 1 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½    
8.   Lenfeld Miloslav 3   0   1 1         0    
9.   Štěpánek Oldřich 4         0              
10.   Dvořáček Aleš 3                        
11.   Provazník Pavel 4         0              
12.   Jůza Roman                          
13.   Čechovič Petr 4     0     0 0   0      
14.   Žižka Josef 4           0            
    Celkem     5 3 1 3    
 
Okresní přebor II. tř.
ČSC - Slovan Broumov B : 0½
Sokol Česká Čermná - ČSC 1½ :
ČSC - Jiskra Červený Kostelec B 4 : 2
Sokol Zbečník B - ČSC 2 : 4
ČSC - Jiskra Olivětín B 2 : 4
Slovan Broumov B - ČSC 2 : 4
ČSC - Sokol Česká Čermná 4 : 2
Jiskra Červený Kostelec B - ČSC 4 : 2
ČSC - Sokol Zbečník B 3 : 3
Jiskra Olivětín B - ČSC 4 : 2
 
1.   Jiskra Olivětín B 8 1 1 39,0 15
2.   Jiskra Česká Skalice C 6 1 3 33,0 13
3.   TJ Červený Kostelec B 6 1 3 31,5 11
4.   Sokol Česká Čermná 4 0 6 26,0 8
5.   Sokol Zbečník B 3 1 6 24,5 7
6.   Slovan Broumov B 1 0 9 7,0 2




          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10.  
1.   Vít Přemysl 3 K 1 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 1   ½  
2.   Dočekal Hynek 3       1 ½   1 ½ 0 0 ½  
3.   Lenfeld Miloslav 3   1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0  
4.   Horák Josef 4   ½ 1               0  
5.   Effenberg Stanislav 3               ½        
6.   Štěpánek Oldřich 4   1 1 0   0            
7.   Kašpárek Jiří     1 ½ 1 1 1 1   1 1 1  
8.   Provazník Pavel 4   1 0 1 ½ 0   1 0 0    
9.   Jůza Roman                          
10.   Čechovič Petr 4         1 0   ½ 0 1    
11.   Novák Ladislav 4                   1    
    Celkem     4 4 2 4 4 2 3 2