Králové Šachy v České Skalici Podívejte se do České Skalice
Oddíl
Soutěže družstev
Z historie
Různé
1980-81
Okresní přebor I. tř. Náchodska
1.   Jiskra Olivětín A 9 0 0 40,0 18
2.   Spartak Police nad Metují B 6 1 2 31,5 13
3.   Jiskra Česká Skalice A 4 2 3 29,0 10
4.   Jiskra Česká Skalice B 4 1 4 31,0 9
5.   Jiskra Jaroměř B 4 1 4 26,5 9
6.   Tepna ČKD Hronov 4 1 4 24,5 9
7.   TJ Červený Kostelec 3 2 4 26,0 8
8.   Sokol Zbečník 2 3 4 25 7
9.   Jiskra Olivětín B 2 1 6 22,5 5
10.   Lokomotiva Meziměstí 1 0 8 13,0 2
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.
1.   Vít Přemysl 3 K                      
2.   Křeček Karel st. 2                        
3.   Maryška Jiří ml. 3                        
4.   Dočekal Hynek 3                        
5.   Maryška Jiří st. 3                        
6.   Lenfeld Miloslav 3                        
7.   Kašpárek Jiří 3                        
8.   Lesk Břetislav st.                          
9.   Kočnar Jiří 4                        
10.   Štěpánek Oldřich 4                        
11.   Novák Ladislav 4                        
12.   Pelantová Dana                          
13.   Balucha Tomáš                          
    Celkem                          
 
1.   Tichý Zdeněk 2                        
2.   Postupa Pavel 2                        
3.   Brzobohatý Jindřich 2                        
4.   Kubec Jiří 2 K                      
5.   Rohan Stanislav 2                        
6.   Havrda Josef st. 3                        
7.   Novák Jiří 2                        
8.   Zikmund Josef 3                        
9.   Velecký Vladimír 3                        
10.   Havrda Josef ml. 3                        
11.   Patočka Miloš                          
12.   Provazník Pavel 4                        
13.   Čechovič Petr 4                        
    Celkem                          
Okresní přebor II. tř. Náchodska
1.   Jiskra Česká Skalice C 5 0 2 29,0 10
2.   TJ Červený Kostelec B 5 0 2 25,5 10
3.   Sokol Družstevník Dolany 3 2 2 22,5 8
4.   Sokol Zbečník B 3 2 2 22,0 8
5.   Sokol Vrchoviny B 3 2 2 19,5 8
6.   TJ Náchod D 2 2 3 18,5 7
7.   Slovan Broumov B 2 1 4 13,0 5
8.   Spartak Police nad Metují C 0 1 6 14,0 1