Králové Šachy v České Skalici Podívejte se do České Skalice
Oddíl
Soutěže družstev
Z historie
Různé
1997-98
Regionální přebor F1
ČS - Sokol Caissa Hradec Králové B
Ortex Hradec Králové - ČS
ČS - Slavia Hradec Králové C
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - ČS
ČS - Dueko TJ Náchod A
ŠK Lípa - ČS
ČS - Komap Police nad Metují
ŠK Kostelec nad Orlicí - ČS
ČS - Spartak Repal Rychnov nad Kněžnou C
Novo TJ Náchod B - ČS
ČS - TJ Hronov
 
1.   TJ Hronov 9 1 1 62,0 19
2.   Komap Police nad Metují 8 2 1 56,0 18
3.   Sokol Caissa Hradec Králové B 6 3 2 52,5 15
4.   Dueko TJ Náchod A 6 3 2 50,5 15
5.   Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 4 3 4 49,5 11
6.   Novo TJ Náchod B 4 3 4 43,5 11
7.   Slavia Hradec Králové C 5 1 5 40,5 11
8.   Ortex Hradec Králové 4 2 5 39,0 10
9.   Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 4 2 5 38,5 10
10.   Jiskra Česká Skalice 2 2 7 35,5 6
11.   DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1 2 8 32,5 4
12.   ŠK Lípa 0 2 9 28,0 2
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.
1.   Ringel Zbyněk 2147 H                      
2.   Havrda Josef ml. 1933                        
3.   Šroll Boris 1864                        
4.   Jánský Pavel 1822                        
5.   Kubec Jiří 1875 K                      
6.   Křeček Karel st. 1772                        
7.   Velecký Vladimír 1771                        
8.   Zikmund Josef 1584                        
9.   Novák Jiří 1689                        
10.   Plodek Petr                          
11.   Hanuš Zdeněk 1676                        
12.   Lesk Břetislav st. 1579                        
13.   Brzobohatý Jindřich 1391                        
14.   Holec Jiří 3                        
15.   Maryška Jiří st. 3                        
16.   Lenfeld Miloslav 4                        
17.   Mervart Martin 3                        
    Celkem    
 
Okresní přebor Náchodska
ČSB - ČSC 3 : 2
   
Sokol Vrchoviny B - ČSB 2 : 3
ČSB - TJ Hronov B : 1½
Sokol Náchod B - ČSB 4½ :
ČSB - Slovan Broumov : 2½
ČSB - Sokol Vrchoviny A 3 : 2
Dueko TJ Náchod C - ČSB 3 : 2
ČSB - Spartak Police nad Metují B 2 : 3
Sokol Nový Hrádek - ČSB 3 : 2
   
ČSC - Sokol Vrchoviny A : 1½
Dueko TJ Náchod C - ČSC 4½ :
ČSC - Spartak Police nad Metují B 0 : 5
Sokol Nový hrádek - ČSC 2½ :
Slovan Broumov - ČSC 5 : 0 kont.
ČSC - Sokol Vrchoviny B 2 : 3
TJ Hronov B - ČSC 1½ :
ČSC - Sokol Náchod B : 4½
 
1.   Dueko TJ Náchod C 8 0 1 34,5 16
2.   Sokol Stamp Náchod B 7 1 1 31,5 15
3.   Slovan Broumov 5 2 2 29,0 12
4.   Sokol Vrchoviny B 4 1 4 24,0 9
5.   Jiskra Česká Skalice B 4 1 4 21,5 9
6.   Spartak Police nad Betují B 3 3 3 20,5 9
7.   Sokol Nový Hrádek 4 1 4 20,0 9
8.   Jiskra Česká Skalice C 2 1 6 14,5 5
9.   TJ Hronov B 1 1 7 17,0 3
10.   Sokol Vrchoviny A 1 1 7 12,5 3










 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9.    
1.   Kubec Jiří 1875 V   1   0 1 0 0 ½      
2.   Novák Jiří 1689       ½     ½   0      
3.   Plodek Petr     1 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 ½    
4.   Hanuš Zdeněk 1676 K ½ 0 1 ½ 0   0   ½    
5.   Lesk Martin 1673 H 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 1 1    
6.   Lesk Břetislav st. 1579     0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 0    
7.   Hanuš Lukáš     0               0    
    Celkem     3 3 3 2 2 2    
                               
1.   Jánský Pavel 1822 V       0 1   1 1 0    
2.   Velecký Vladimír 1771 V   1     ½     ½      
3.   Vrňata Jiří 3   0 ½ 0           0    
4.   Brzobohatý Jindřich 1391   ½ ½ 0 0 1   ½ 1      
5.   Holec Jiří 3 K 0 ½ 0 0 0   ½ ½ ½    
6.   Maryška Jiří st. 3                        
7.   Lenfeld Miloslav 3   ½   0 0 0   0 ½ 0    
8.   Mervart Martin 3   1 1 ½ 0     0   0    
    Celkem     2 0 0 2