Králové Šachy v České Skalici Podívejte se do České Skalice
Oddíl
Soutěže družstev
Z historie
Různé
1999-2000
Regionální přebor F1
ČS - ŠK Lípa : 5½
ČS - Ortex Hradec Králové 1 : 7
TJ Náchod - ČS 4½ :
ČS - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C : 4½
Slovan Broumov - ČS 5 : 3
ČS - Sokol Hradec Králové 4 : 4
Slavia Hradec Králové C - ČS 4½ :
ČS - TJ Hronov : 4½
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B - ČS 3 : 5
ČS - Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 8 : 0
Jiskra Jaroměř - ČS 5½ :
 
1.   Jiskra Jaroměř 9 1 1 58,0 19
2.   TJ Náchod 9 0 2 52,5 18
3.   TJ Hronov 8 1 2 56,0 17
4.   Repal Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 7 0 4 56,5 14
5.   Slavia Hradec Králové C 4 2 5 42,5 10
6.   Slovan Broumov 5 0 6 40,0 10
7.   Ortex Hradec Králové 3 3 5 37,0 9
8.   Sokol Hradec Králové B 3 2 6 42,5 8
9.   ŠK Lípa 4 0 7 42,0 8
10.   Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 3 1 7 35,0 7
11.   Jiskra Česká Skalice 2 1 8 39,0 5
12.   Panda Orlická Rychnov n. Kněž. D 2 0 9 27,0 4
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11.
1.   Ringel Zbyněk 2129 H 1 0 1 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 1  
2.   Gorecki Janusz 2055 C     1 1 ½ 0 1 ½   1  
3.   Plodek Petr 1867   0 0 0 ½   0 0 ½ ½ 1  
4.   Kubec Jiří 1864 K   0 ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1  
5.   Havrda Josef ml. 1855   0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0   ½ 1  
6.   Jánský Pavel 1823     0 0 ½ 0 0 1 1 0 1  
7.   Lesk Martin 1710     ½ ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1  
8.   Křeček Karel 1742   ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 0   0 ½ 1  
9.   Šroll Boris 1873   ½ ½           0      
10.   Hanuš Zdeněk 1687   ½       0            
11.   Lesk Břetislav st. 1606   0               ½    
12.   Brzobohatý Jindřich 1431                        
13.   Mervart Martin 3   0           ½        
14.   Novák Jiří 1699                        
15.   Holec Jiří 3                        
    Celkem     1 3 4 5 8
 
Okresní přebor Náchodska
ČSB - TJ Náchod B 2 : 3
ČSB
ČSB - Slovan Broumov B : 1½
ČSB
ČSB - Sokol Vrchoviny 2 : 3
Jiskra Jaroměř C - ČSB 2 : 3
ČSB
 
1.   Jiskra Jaroměř B 6 2 0 27,5 14
2.   Sokol Stamp Náchod B 6 1 1 27,5 13
3.   TJ Náchod B 5 1 2 24,0 11
4.   Sokol Vrchoviny B 4 1 3 20,5 9
5.   Spartak Police nad Metují B 3 2 3 19,5 8
6.   Jiskra Česká Skalice B 3 1 4 18,0 7
7.   Jiskra Jaroměř C 2 2 4 19,0 6
8.   TJ Hronov B 1 2 5 15,5 4
9.   Slovan Broumov B 0 0 8 8,5 0
 
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7.        
1.   Kubec Jiří   V                      
2.   Lesk Martin   V                      
3.   Velecký Vladimír                          
4.   Hanuš Zdeněk                          
5.   Lesk Břetislav st.                          
6.   Novák Jiří                          
7.   Brzobohatý Jindřich                          
8.   Holec Jiří   K                      
9.   Lenfeld Miloslav                          
10.   Mervart Martin                          
11.   Militký Ladislav                          
12.   Hanuš Lukáš                          
    Celkem